Victoria State Titles

April 26-27, 2008

 

Overall Results


 
Pl Name ICORE Class Div Total Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Stg 9 Stg 10
1 Kennedy, Paul Aus9855 A O 249.85 19.81 42.01 58.62 26.67 31.63 -0.10 29.82 20.95 8.67 11.77
2 Moss, Andrew Aus9878 A O 254.03 20.61 40.59 55.26 26.04 33.89 3.81 32.63 18.47 11.68 11.05
3 Donnan, Clay Aus1230 A O 260.05 18.65 32.23 59.30 27.17 34.31 7.72 32.27 21.95 13.45 13.00
4 Meek, Vic Aus9676 A O 287.52 16.46 47.75 66.50 27.29 36.87 10.85 33.30 21.26 14.95 12.29
5 O'Bree, Daryl Aus9896 B O 294.06 21.48 39.79 71.76 28.55 36.73 4.77 35.56 19.52 21.36 14.54
6 Turner, Alex Aus1139 A L 309.99 20.97 55.73 73.45 28.92 36.39 4.61 38.70 22.75 16.06 12.41
7 Harris, Dale Aus1088 B O 312.09 22.44 53.95 66.37 29.94 40.20 8.21 38.19 24.47 14.90 13.42
8 Beggs, Andy Aus9715 B O 318.59 21.14 52.26 64.95 30.23 41.85 14.01 39.21 24.51 16.17 14.26
9 Taylor, Neville Aus9897 B O 319.74 22.50 50.95 63.87 42.85 41.44 10.25 44.26 19.36 9.39 14.87
10 Regan, Troy Aus1294 A L 321.08 24.94 47.85 71.20 29.60 44.76 9.36 32.91 22.99 18.07 19.40
11 De Monte, Paul Aus1773 A O 347.04 20.62 55.80 68.75 31.06 34.97 9.69 74.91 18.26 19.46 13.52
12 Chattington, Andrew Aus1254 B O 354.30 23.18 60.14 69.67 35.51 44.11 15.58 40.70 26.05 23.61 15.75
13 Meek, John Aus9675 B O 356.54 25.36 47.56 81.82 34.90 39.10 16.48 44.58 25.91 19.97 20.86
14 Hobbs, Jeff Aus9716 A L 358.03 25.54 67.03 68.70 30.86 49.78 8.83 38.80 30.64 23.97 13.88
15 Morse, Gary Aus9677 A L 363.46 26.01 47.50 74.14 41.41 40.56 16.89 50.81 28.53 22.77 14.84
16 Lekja, Steve Aus1244 B L 363.48 30.68 61.58 79.71 34.36 39.61 10.81 42.67 22.27 27.12 14.67
17 Sexton, Beate LAus9941 B O 372.41 28.19 49.21 97.21 35.24 44.02 14.55 43.37 27.04 17.09 16.49
18 Stewart, Glen Aus1701 B O 373.49 26.18 60.36 96.14 38.89 43.54 10.00 39.07 22.56 19.80 16.95
19 Donnan, Charmaine Aus1576 C O 376.01 27.36 48.86 90.34 38.02 47.66 17.30 45.60 24.57 20.12 16.18
20 Riley, Scott Aus1746 C L 376.75 25.88 54.48 87.43 36.19 48.31 18.89 41.40 22.86 23.37 17.94
21 Sandercock, Dan LAus1412 B O 379.14 28.69 51.86 86.82 35.91 44.93 18.00 46.43 25.03 22.22 19.25
22 Young, Chris Aus1296 A L 381.20 25.82 52.68 93.62 41.89 50.21 12.30 37.68 24.55 27.04 15.41
23 Joyce, Brian Aus1415 B O 388.49 25.20 45.76 126.68 33.96 40.85 12.16 44.73 22.85 20.59 15.71
24 Laing, Bryan Aus1140 B L 391.68 28.56 59.05 86.46 34.83 49.53 16.86 49.00 28.07 23.83 15.49
25 Ayre, Glen Aus1669 B L 399.25 25.39 58.60 91.30 41.84 49.45 15.46 43.73 27.17 27.96 18.35
26 Egan, Michael Aus1250 B O 407.26 25.56 53.77 92.89 32.82 57.72 25.57 42.23 29.51 29.09 18.10
27 Upfield, Ross Aus1237 B L 407.97 24.28 65.20 117.59 39.85 47.66 6.28 41.96 31.20 19.72 14.23
28 Healey, Noel Aus1488 C O 412.06 31.26 55.33 85.29 44.78 56.65 13.49 50.61 26.92 27.22 20.51
29 Lyne, Greg Aus1491 B L 415.41 28.35 55.70 91.26 42.58 56.39 16.59 50.62 24.56 31.25 18.11
30 Pike, Brad Aus9754x B L 419.29 32.40 67.01 102.84 39.53 51.74 9.47 41.10 37.64 22.01 15.55
31 Wade, Allan LAus9684 B O 428.24 34.52 59.33 111.34 39.85 48.20 14.49 44.45 32.10 27.33 16.63
32 Allcock, Andrew Aus1050 A L 429.45 32.51 54.22 98.18 44.79 58.68 17.87 49.02 31.87 25.24 17.07
33 Crowl, Russell Aus1571 C L 434.09 25.53 59.62 93.04 45.57 56.88 22.06 42.31 39.31 30.11 19.66
34 Watson, Angela Aus1417 C L 436.42 32.18 63.34 94.60 47.84 56.32 20.18 43.41 30.36 29.75 18.44
35 Pallone, Stephen Aus1293 B L 443.92 24.93 87.77 110.55 36.95 49.76 20.03 42.47 26.91 26.19 18.36
36 Colbertaldo, Livio Aus1700 C O 447.00 24.51 62.16 122.38 34.89 54.56 17.20 49.80 32.98 29.85 18.67
37 Duffell, Richard Aus1666 C L 449.02 32.50 85.11 107.63 40.24 59.33 16.42 45.10 11.85 26.04 24.80
38 Jackson, Juliane Aus1464 C O 451.71 33.43 60.68 115.18 43.72 50.76 19.21 50.57 30.63 25.54 21.99
39 Healey, Rhonda Aus1489 C O 455.70 26.58 68.80 89.02 44.57 63.38 22.49 54.04 33.59 30.77 22.46
40 Mirow, Jennifer Aus1572 C O 481.18 28.82 77.92 148.61 39.06 49.38 18.36 49.16 28.70 20.38 20.79
41 Mirow, Chris Aus1411 B O 483.33 29.50 65.25 147.41 49.47 48.06 19.99 52.29 27.09 26.67 17.60
42 Biddiscombe, Simon Aus1847 C L 488.35 37.42 79.34 98.92 42.41 63.86 19.48 69.10 29.04 30.38 18.40
43 Durra, Rick -- U L 497.23 29.66 111.31 79.63 36.85 50.60 11.01 111.28 26.39 21.56 18.94
44 Upfield, Todd Aus1816 C L 508.62 40.53 79.66 107.95 47.43 84.73 16.10 59.89 29.26 25.23 17.84
45 Moss, John -- U L 528.99 31.65 71.55 135.47 52.42 61.29 24.74 55.47 36.38 39.18 20.84
46 Olsen, John Aus1080 C O 549.24 31.16 125.32 130.86 46.11 61.01 25.37 56.39 27.16 25.84 20.02
47 MacKintosh, Logan Aus1255 C O 566.01 32.01 87.16 103.46 56.22 67.05 35.47 60.26 39.59 61.85 22.94
48 Dillon-Hensby, Roger Aus1287 C L 582.43 44.63 89.31 126.80 58.76 64.66 31.05 61.87 46.15 37.81 21.39
49 Sornig, Shari Aus1411 C L 641.78 44.12 97.60 151.47 58.08 67.41 32.87 69.19 40.71 50.71 29.62
50 Upfield, John Aus1236 C L 645.96 49.62 107.43 146.51 66.53 75.14 27.68 59.71 48.10 42.61 22.63
51 Micallef, Belinda Aus1838 U L DNF                    

 

Limited By Percentage

Pl Name Class Total Percent
1 Turner, Alex A 309.99 100.00%
2 Regan, Troy A 321.08 96.55%
3 Hobbs, Jeff A 358.03 86.58%
4 Morse, Gary A 363.46 85.29%
5 Lekja, Steve B 363.48 85.28%
6 Riley, Scott C 376.75 82.28%
7 Young, Chris A 381.20 81.32%
8 Laing, Bryan B 391.68 79.14%
9 Ayre, Glen B 399.25 77.64%
10 Upfield, Ross B 407.97 75.98%
11 Lyne, Greg B 415.41 74.62%
12 Pike, Brad B 419.29 73.93%
13 Allcock, Andrew A 429.45 72.18%
14 Crowl, Russell C 434.09 71.41%
15 Watson, Angela C 436.42 71.03%
16 Pallone, Stephen B 443.92 69.83%
17 Duffell, Richard C 449.02 69.04%
18 Biddiscombe, Simon C 488.35 63.48%
19 Durra, Rick U 497.23 62.34%
20 Upfield, Todd C 508.62 60.95%
21 Moss, John U 528.99 58.60%
22 Dillon-Hensby, Roger C 582.43 53.22%
23 Sornig, Shari C 641.78 48.30%
24 Upfield, John C 645.96 47.99%
25 Micallef, Belinda U DNF  
     

Open By Percentage

Pl Name Class Total Percent
1 Kennedy, Paul A 249.85 100.00%
2 Moss, Andrew A 254.03 98.35%
3 Donnan, Clay A 260.05 96.08%
4 Meek, Vic A 287.52 86.90%
5 O'Bree, Daryl B 294.06 84.97%
6 Harris, Dale B 312.09 80.06%
7 Beggs, Andy B 318.59 78.42%
8 Taylor, Neville B 319.74 78.14%
9 De Monte, Paul A 347.04 71.99%
10 Chattington, Andrew B 354.30 70.52%
11 Meek, John B 356.54 70.08%
12 Sexton, Beate B 372.41 67.09%
13 Stewart, Glen B 373.49 66.90%
14 Donnan, Charmaine C 376.01 66.45%
15 Sandercock, Dan B 379.14 65.90%
16 Joyce, Brian B 388.49 64.31%
17 Egan, Michael B 407.26 61.35%
18 Healey, Noel C 412.06 60.63%
19 Wade, Allan B 428.24 58.34%
20 Colbertaldo, Livio C 447.00 55.89%
21 Jackson, Juliane C 451.71 55.31%
22 Healey, Rhonda C 455.70 54.83%
23 Mirow, Jennifer C 481.18 51.92%
24 Mirow, Chris B 483.33 51.69%
25 Olsen, John C 549.24 45.49%
26 MacKintosh, Logan C 566.01 44.14%