Central States Regional Revolver Championship Results

July 18, 2010

Overall Results


 
Place Name ICORE Division Class Special Total Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
1 Keen, Sam TN2271 L U   209.90 35.21 30.99 18.59 24.88 23.19 38.67 20.82 17.55
2 Gilson, Christopher -- O U   225.65 28.95 31.19 23.60 24.32 25.66 45.68 28.18 18.07
3 Cuttita, Gary MI2070x L U   227.71 32.95 25.91 20.42 32.78 24.26 47.97 19.97 23.45
4 Patton Jr., Robert IN1944 O B Sr 230.32 37.64 34.43 19.80 24.45 29.60 38.42 25.12 20.86
5 Roberts, Brent IN1640x L U   232.36 36.96 31.19 22.06 26.43 24.05 52.66 21.85 17.16
6 Williamson, Ron LCA98 O A Sr 252.28 33.10 36.81 28.92 29.44 28.49 45.84 25.69 23.99
7 Proietti, Phillip IL2311 L B   253.52 32.91 37.25 27.46 26.05 28.94 49.97 28.89 22.05
8 Mainus, Tom LWI1060 O C   260.23 37.11 38.61 24.17 26.79 25.17 59.52 24.18 24.68
9 Sweeney, Patrick MI9600x L U Sr 272.40 34.94 32.00 33.31 31.89 27.79 64.53 27.46 20.48
10 Bailey, Kerry LLA1470 L B Sr 277.84 39.54 36.27 20.35 29.95 35.46 60.39 32.54 23.34
11 Waskul, Terry -- L U   283.26 38.29 34.68 28.84 35.18 33.46 61.62 28.67 22.52
12 Hoekstra, Sheila MI2081 O C Lady 289.25 43.64 36.16 27.91 27.58 38.07 64.47 24.67 26.75
13 Irish, Sarah MI2234 O U Jr, Lady 289.28 35.93 40.32 22.66 41.78 33.44 72.35 24.43 18.37
14 Colby, Tim IN9888 R B   296.26 49.43 38.28 28.12 32.54 30.17 57.95 28.65 31.12
15 Warren, Bruce MI2078 L B Sr 299.56 40.41 35.28 31.38 32.31 37.47 58.75 38.56 25.40
16 Reiter, Bart MI9909 L U Sr 299.61 46.92 39.55 28.10 38.35 31.99 56.41 27.33 30.96
17 Shema, Jim IN9555x O U Sr 308.71 44.20 44.57 26.36 30.74 41.80 60.33 34.32 26.39
18 Hoekstra, Todd MI2080 L B   310.14 38.84 42.11 41.43 28.36 32.58 69.32 24.20 33.30
19 Tucker, Dennis MI2072 L C Sr 323.40 40.96 47.84 31.17 41.75 32.01 77.21 25.90 26.56
20 Alexander, David MI2703x L U   325.66 39.07 40.68 30.20 27.92 33.03 67.70 37.37 49.69
21 Cleminshaw, JD MI9581 L B   335.30 51.88 42.98 25.31 37.59 39.97 64.52 34.52 38.53
22 Irish, Steve MI2066 L C   337.19 43.65 40.82 33.31 37.88 35.33 74.44 33.80 37.96
23 Leathers, Dennis MI2216 O C Sr 340.69 50.59 49.04 29.67 35.95 35.68 76.72 32.06 30.98
24 Willemin, Vince -- -- U   341.94 40.36 46.07 42.03 34.18 36.48 77.67 32.81 32.34
25 Briggs, Bob TN2359 R U   342.82 51.30 50.74 41.02 37.34 33.29 66.87 32.14 30.12
26 Katt, Mark MI1007 L C   345.01 55.03 43.73 28.50 43.96 39.55 70.92 30.35 32.97
27 White, Pete -- L U   348.29 56.22 43.78 40.42 43.19 43.58 60.61 25.07 35.42
28 Burzyck, Tom MI2197 L U   349.91 47.04 45.62 30.18 45.11 38.53 78.27 32.93 32.23
29 Black, Hugh CAN2130 L B   352.27 43.69 45.09 30.14 40.19 53.38 75.18 35.25 29.35
30 Visser, Mike -- -- U   354.27 43.28 50.58 33.73 44.95 32.89 75.27 35.40 38.17
31 Bukala, Dave MI9549x L U   363.08 51.67 44.68 35.47 35.37 31.70 78.60 29.22 56.37
32 Ciesiolka, Randy -- R U   364.84 39.09 45.07 37.11 36.99 39.20 82.44 35.54 49.40
33 Haluda, Paul IN1878 L U   388.13 59.16 44.77 35.49 38.30 38.21 88.65 45.50 38.05
34 Kesler, Brian LOH9907 L C   390.24 51.92 64.18 37.23 39.69 46.37 78.37 32.86 39.62
35 Le Crone, Frank IN2104 L C   391.68 56.60 58.97 39.63 37.65 40.21 84.58 36.24 37.80
36 Peters, Fred -- L U Sr 395.06 67.81 45.47 38.54 37.43 55.47 69.03 35.71 45.60
37 Bing, Jeff -- L U   396.60 62.71 51.98 51.92 30.70 30.88 81.98 42.14 44.29
38 Trautmann, John MI52 O D Sr 399.30 67.66 55.23 31.90 44.50 39.47 83.49 44.11 32.94
39 Sheppardson, Tom MI1028 O U Sr 407.59 78.34 64.69 30.47 44.90 49.77 69.58 45.20 24.64
40 Kesler, Paul LMI9908 L C Sr 411.18 51.60 48.77 40.26 50.25 62.43 76.90 46.48 34.49
41 Irish, Sue MI2067 L D Lady 412.24 61.59 62.17 46.36 42.83 35.81 89.73 40.59 33.16
42 Gorbitz, Mike -- L U   413.09 50.28 43.97 53.29 37.54 36.64 84.02 46.01 61.34
43 Tiethoff, Tom Pending L U   414.16 59.80 38.35 38.64 38.77 42.64 75.54 59.75 60.67
44 Zeller, Bill IL2065 L U   420.20 54.55 57.19 34.30 35.09 39.07 109.47 40.70 49.83
45 Davis, Darlene MI2082 O D Sr, Lady 429.57 53.20 51.04 47.03 48.73 64.21 85.01 42.68 37.67
46 Wielusz, Toby MI1134x L U   433.44 75.09 55.18 53.66 39.95 53.04 74.27 50.89 31.36
47 Hasse, Mike MI1794 L C Sr 433.99 63.93 63.54 37.29 40.83 38.51 95.18 43.92 50.79
48 Barbour, Jim LIN239 R U Sr 434.82 68.64 62.16 32.10 41.59 49.77 92.74 47.10 40.72
49 Albrecht, Tom MI8469x L U Sr 440.40 57.53 54.91 42.00 42.21 46.53 105.11 33.36 58.75
50 Sleeman, Mike -- L U Sr 442.25 56.19 39.54 50.99 39.88 56.50 94.06 37.81 67.28
51 Warren, Dave MI1955 L D   442.49 48.72 56.49 47.23 53.41 42.34 81.27 42.39 70.64
52 Cooper, Blair MI2260 R U Sr 445.21 56.73 54.21 38.78 52.49 50.35 94.19 52.30 46.16
53 Roe, T.D. -- R U Lady 449.79 50.96 100.90 46.28 42.59 36.72 84.40 29.28 58.66
54 Brown, Jeff IN1389 R D Sr 459.89 67.81 52.95 36.46 60.30 41.40 107.96 50.53 42.48
55 VanderBeek, Scott -- L U   464.10 61.75 46.09 44.24 50.92 41.77 95.95 59.55 63.83
56 Woods, Bill IN1377x R U Sr 471.76 56.73 56.20 79.01 50.37 36.65 88.06 64.65 40.09
57 Campbell, Dana WV2265 L U   478.52 66.00 53.03 49.28 34.21 39.86 106.80 63.49 65.85
58 Geiger, Mike MI1949 O U   481.12 60.57 91.91 68.26 46.35 48.50 78.15 47.32 40.06
59 Genovese, Thomas IL2362 L U Sr 486.70 71.21 55.96 42.70 59.10 46.32 99.87 38.90 72.64
60 Haucke, George -- L U Sr 489.05 60.65 53.72 39.75 55.06 44.37 123.10 66.29 46.11
61 Parks, Jim MI1025x L U   492.94 72.90 64.20 40.75 48.77 44.33 83.05 69.05 69.89
62 Todd, Carl -- L U   496.90 75.65 59.96 50.55 40.94 59.23 99.96 41.94 68.67
63 Wonacott, Richard -- R U Sr, LE 497.18 52.58 53.94 56.18 46.81 51.76 109.91 41.99 84.01
64 Cooper, Clayton MI2261 L U   502.43 63.48 57.78 69.36 57.11 45.35 102.48 42.09 64.78
65 Champagne, Ron MI2191 L U   514.91 67.40 65.30 59.96 42.55 47.01 125.80 52.46 54.43
66 Donovan, Gerry MI1390 R U Sr 519.14 66.97 61.39 40.09 47.09 56.11 132.98 49.79 64.72
67 Bailey, Jane LLA1469 L C Lady 545.39 70.61 59.57 52.82 55.76 69.05 130.79 51.82 54.97
68 Sullivan, Dan -- L U   549.71 66.78 68.70 51.81 60.02 53.29 128.42 57.01 63.68
69 Charmichael, Chops LIL9819 O U Sr 557.33 67.67 65.65 60.25 47.47 52.72 121.97 57.98 83.62
70 Baxter, Norm MI2185 L D   561.74 60.39 63.08 55.08 45.67 45.46 137.96 73.50 80.60
71 Brooks, Dave MI1717 R U   568.09 87.52 62.08 96.76 47.88 53.92 118.00 55.22 46.71
72 Schutt, Eric -- R U   594.56 65.80 74.62 82.73 47.05 63.79 143.09 62.29 55.19
73 Malec, Nate -- L U   598.27 73.64 49.15 71.16 53.43 53.01 128.88 82.54 86.46
74 Hickman, Horace IN2244 R D Sr 632.58 70.79 85.69 66.08 76.41 70.03 136.82 58.72 68.04
75 Andrews, David TN1723 L U   645.66 72.91 67.75 105.20 49.43 86.16 137.64 60.79 65.78
76 Scheffler, Todd MI1026x R U   656.21 93.21 73.38   61.02 54.56 186.59 108.51 78.94
77 Kesler Jr., Dave -- L U   660.33 84.09 86.36 70.25 73.68 73.37 138.61 60.31 73.66
78 Armstrong, Ken -- O U Sr 678.67 107.55 89.42 65.91 75.52 54.64 107.78 63.37 114.48
79 Sheidler, Mike OH2217 R U   708.15 187.46 60.31 108.09 50.37 48.23 121.35 61.41 70.93
80 Page, Leah -- L U Lady 708.92 117.99 78.18 52.92 72.42 69.15 138.27 59.94 120.05
81 Armstrong, Dan -- L U   777.72 97.97 91.86 115.20 86.34 70.57 148.68 62.02 105.08
82 Hupp, Larry -- R U Sr 792.90 84.03 116.46 73.93 90.23 83.87 167.37 88.29 88.72
83 Bouwman, Bruce -- L U Sr 818.21 103.44 78.52 109.95 84.50 55.80 187.20 44.37 154.43
84 Wall, Dale IN1716x L U Sr 823.30 112.81 91.04 81.56 64.35 70.46 175.69 96.67 130.72
85 Cleminshaw, Doug NY9851 L D Sr 871.47 107.54 100.66 95.34 77.00 68.48 195.71 106.95 119.79
86 Gorbitz, Joe -- L U Sr 1001.71 175.00 230.00 98.11 88.56 53.28 163.69 97.88 95.19
87 Cook, Bruce IN2363 L U   1091.13 175.00 99.22 68.71 57.94 80.26 300.00 140.00 170.00
88 Rickerman, Patrick -- R U Sr 1147.13 113.48 98.67 95.99 124.59 95.60 150.90 95.00 170.00
89 Schutt, James -- R U   1188.90 111.90 113.46 104.77 101.55 97.93 217.24 73.61 170.00
90 Allen, Joseph Pending O U   1307.72 123.39 129.23 101.62 127.66 111.61 238.44 92.24 170.00
91 Schwenk, Tom IN1743 L D Sr 1494.91 175.00 230.00 94.91 235.00 150.00 300.00 140.00 170.00
92 Kirk, James TN1885 O C   DQ                
93 Kesler Sr., Dave MI9998x L U Sr DQ                
94 Hill, Dayne -- L U   DQ                

 

Limited By Percentage

Pl Name Class Total Percent
1 Keen, Sam U 209.90 100.00%
2 Cuttita, Gary U 227.71 92.18%
3 Roberts, Brent U 232.36 90.33%
4 Proietti, Phillip B 253.52 82.79%
5 Sweeney, Patrick U 272.40 77.06%
6 Bailey, Kerry B 277.84 75.55%
7 Waskul, Terry U 283.26 74.10%
8 Warren, Bruce B 299.56 70.07%
9 Reiter, Bart U 299.61 70.06%
10 Hoekstra, Todd B 310.14 67.68%
11 Tucker, Dennis C 323.40 64.90%
12 Alexander, David U 325.66 64.45%
13 Cleminshaw, JD B 335.30 62.60%
14 Irish, Steve C 337.19 62.25%
15 Katt, Mark C 345.01 60.84%
16 White, Pete U 348.29 60.27%
17 Burzyck, Tom U 349.91 59.99%
18 Black, Hugh B 352.27 59.58%
19 Bukala, Dave U 363.08 57.81%
20 Haluda, Paul U 388.13 54.08%
21 Kesler, Brian C 390.24 53.79%
22 Le Crone, Frank C 391.68 53.59%
23 Peters, Fred U 395.06 53.13%
24 Bing, Jeff U 396.60 52.92%
25 Kesler, Paul C 411.18 51.05%
26 Irish, Sue D 412.24 50.92%
27 Gorbitz, Mike U 413.09 50.81%
28 Tiethoff, Tom U 414.16 50.68%
29 Zeller, Bill U 420.20 49.95%
30 Wielusz, Toby U 433.44 48.43%
31 Hasse, Mike C 433.99 48.37%
32 Albrecht, Tom U 440.40 47.66%
33 Sleeman, Mike U 442.25 47.46%
34 Warren, Dave D 442.49 47.44%
35 VanderBeek, Scott U 464.10 45.23%
36 Campbell, Dana U 478.52 43.86%
37 Genovese, Thomas U 486.70 43.13%
38 Haucke, George U 489.05 42.92%
39 Parks, Jim U 492.94 42.58%
40 Todd, Carl U 496.90 42.24%
41 Cooper, Clayton U 502.43 41.78%
42 Champagne, Ron U 514.91 40.76%
43 Bailey, Jane C 545.39 38.49%
44 Sullivan, Dan U 549.71 38.18%
45 Baxter, Norm D 561.74 37.37%
46 Malec, Nate U 598.27 35.08%
47 Andrews, David U 645.66 32.51%
48 Kesler Jr., Dave U 660.33 31.79%
49 Page, Leah U 708.92 29.61%
50 Armstrong, Dan U 777.72 26.99%
51 Bouwman, Bruce U 818.21 25.65%
52 Wall, Dale U 823.30 25.49%
53 Cleminshaw, Doug D 871.47 24.09%
54 Gorbitz, Joe U 1001.71 20.95%
55 Cook, Bruce U 1091.13 19.24%
56 Schwenk, Tom D 1494.91 14.04%
     

Open By Percentage

Pl Name Class Total Percent
1 Gilson, Christopher U 225.65 100.00%
2 Patton Jr., Robert B 230.32 97.97%
3 Williamson, Ron A 252.28 89.44%
4 Mainus, Tom C 260.23 86.71%
5 Hoekstra, Sheila C 289.25 78.01%
6 Irish, Sarah U 289.28 78.00%
7 Shema, Jim U 308.71 73.09%
8 Leathers, Dennis C 340.69 66.23%
9 Trautmann, John D 399.30 56.51%
10 Sheppardson, Tom U 407.59 55.36%
11 Davis, Darlene D 429.57 52.53%
12 Geiger, Mike U 481.12 46.90%
13 Charmichael, Chops U 557.33 40.49%
14 Armstrong, Ken U 678.67 33.25%
15 Allen, Joseph U 1307.72 17.26%
     

Retro By Percentage

Pl Name Class Total Percent
1 Colby, Tim B 296.26 100.00%
2 Briggs, Bob U 342.82 86.42%
3 Ciesiolka, Randy U 364.84 81.20%
4 Barbour, Jim U 434.82 68.13%
5 Cooper, Blair U 445.21 66.54%
6 Roe, T.D. U 449.79 65.87%
7 Brown, Jeff D 459.89 64.42%
8 Woods, Bill U 471.76 62.80%
9 Wonacott, Richard U 497.18 59.59%
10 Donovan, Gerry U 519.14 57.07%
11 Brooks, Dave U 568.09 52.15%
12 Schutt, Eric U 594.56 49.83%
13 Hickman, Horace D 632.58 46.83%
14 Scheffler, Todd U 656.21 45.15%
15 Sheidler, Mike U 708.15 41.84%
16 Hupp, Larry U 792.90 37.36%
17 Rickerman, Patrick U 1147.13 25.83%
18 Schutt, James U 1188.90 24.92%