East Coast Regional Revolver Championship Results

July 22, 2012

 

The 10th Annual ICORE East Coast Regional Championship is in the books for 2012. We enjoyed good weather albeit warm and humid everyone had a good time and a great prize table to end the day. The top three shooters received the $100 cash plaques with Dave Olhasso being 1st Overall and top in Limited Class beating out Mr. Speedy Josh Lentz by one second. Josh was 1st in Classic with Sean Cheney from CT. taking the top spot in the Open Division. Nice shooting guys.

We thank the ICORE Members who traveled from Canada,CT,MD,WV,VA,NY,NJ,and David Ayers from California to come shoot with us.

The 35 shooters were gracious enough to help with the tear down after the prizes were distributed and have our thanks for that. Keystone Wounded Warriors were present all day and the proceeds from the side match went their way also.

Our thanks to our Sponsors for the support of our program which was exceptional to say the least. We request all our shooters to send our Sponsors their thanks by using the e-mail addresses found in the course book.

Our Grand Sponsors:

  • ProMag/Archangel
  • ICORE
  • Ontelaunee Rod & Gun Club

Our Stage Sponsors:

  • Brownells
  • Hogue Inc.
  • Ranch Products
  • EGW
  • XS Sight Systems

Our Banner Sponsors:

  • Cabela's Hamburg
  • CED
  • Hot Shot Sports

Our Contributing Sponsors:

  • Sierra Bullets
  • HiViz Shooting Systems
  • HandGunner Gun Shop
  • Street Side Auto
  • UniqueTek Inc.
  • Gun Fun Targets

Tom, Ike and I would like to thank our Ontelaunee staff and volunteers from the PA. Steel Shooters League for helping set up, tear down,and RO'ing. And not to forget the Kitchen Ladies who kept the bellies full.

Fred Pickard
ICORE East Coast Region Rep.

 

    East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
      1- 4- 7- CS-026  
    22-Jul-12         2- 5- CS-005 8-
    Overall           3- 6-
  L   I                        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Olhasso, David GM LPA1952 L 15.60 20.87 23.02 33.48 10.96 26.44 26.82 19.89 177.08 100.00
2 GM Lentz, Josh GM PA2077 C 17.27 22.05 25.31 34.03 13.17 26.67 24.22 15.36 178.08 100.00
3 GM Cheney, Sean B CT2541 O 23.35 25.49 26.73 35.18 19.20 30.91 29.32 22.25 212.43 100.00
4 M Belz, Chuck B MD81 O 23.98 27.29 33.43 45.83 15.46 31.67 30.18 19.72 227.56 93.35
5 M Olewine, Tom B LPA9976 O 19.31 33.39 34.63 37.66 16.40 34.93 39.19 25.21 240.72 88.25
6 B Ortbach, Ken A LPA2126 L 18.55 29.26 30.10 39.94 22.37 41.60 44.15 26.70 252.67 70.08
7 B Sinko, Dave u   L 24.55 35.06 35.09 43.65 16.14 43.48 36.01 22.28 256.26 69.10
8 B Perdue, Bob B WV1361 L 23.96 28.62 34.33 63.68 16.07 43.88 33.79 23.17 267.50 66.20
9 B Bieleski, Walt U MD1214 L 24.36 34.77 35.25 50.56 16.50 49.67 37.13 27.13 275.37 64.31
10 A Pickard, Fred C PA1831 O 36.83 40.57 42.09 42.86 18.71 40.44 32.27 29.01 282.78 75.12
11 B Benjamin, Tom U PA2746 O 21.48 36.36 32.21 54.89 20.16 51.55 41.80 26.63 285.08 74.52
12 B Hlavinka Jr, Vincent B PA2598 L 28.89 40.60 34.97 62.02 18.05 46.40 30.52 27.09 288.54 61.37
13 B Foulk, Aaron U VA2550 L 22.00 38.18 32.19 55.54 19.55 51.70 47.97 27.58 294.71 60.09
14 B Bearde, Bud C PA2272 O 32.44 39.09 42.23 57.63 17.24 47.60 38.45 24.48 299.16 71.01
15 B Resh, Lew u   O 34.22 35.82 36.63 71.68 23.47 44.52 37.57 27.71 311.62 68.17
16 C DeForge, Chris D CT2483 C 37.66 41.05 40.88 45.93 21.92 47.05 52.03 27.07 313.59 56.79
17 C Black, Hugh B CAN2130 L 31.87 32.33 34.13 51.81 19.55 56.19 62.41 27.17 315.46 56.13
18 B Kim, David U LPA45ACP O 37.26 42.71 36.37 61.73 28.59 47.36 41.39 23.93 319.34 66.52
19 C Foley, Pat U PA2534 L 42.36 33.53 37.27 63.76 26.20 65.80 38.81 27.56 335.29 52.81
20 C Boyer, Clark C NY2377 L 36.78 35.50 38.53 78.14 17.21 49.98 53.68 32.80 342.62 51.68
21 C Hinton, Jin C NJ2164 L 38.22 37.70 36.88 66.04 22.29 65.39 49.41 29.09 345.02 51.32
22 B Parry, Lenny u   O 29.97 46.84 41.58 65.24 19.62 60.79 45.04 43.30 352.38 60.28
23 C Snyder, Lee u   O 27.22 49.10 46.55 65.03 34.27 56.42 51.58 31.22 361.39 58.78
24 C Beckett, Dale u   L 46.74 37.39 41.85 64.13 31.15 55.44 53.97 31.77 362.44 48.86
25 C Lenczewska, Joanna C LPA2127 C 36.13 39.86 42.87 84.99 19.78 53.67 53.11 34.13 364.54 48.85
26 C Hlavinka Sr, Vince D PA2618 L 37.15 38.88 45.66 89.07 20.95 61.32 45.82 27.56 366.41 48.33
27 C Lentz, Ed U PA2153x L 37.13 47.61 33.83 77.72 21.41 69.45 49.43 29.85 366.43 48.33
28 C Ayers, David C LCA9619 L 36.02 43.82 40.37 80.10 26.74 63.58 40.26 35.72 366.61 48.30
29 C Eichelberger, Dick C PA1009 O 30.07 45.56 55.53 83.49 25.93 84.27 47.85 24.42 397.12 53.49
30 D Comer, Paul u   L 33.76 48.70 38.07 95.16 22.15 84.56 70.62 29.39 422.41 41.92
31 D Brennan, Sam u   L 53.31 58.10 49.36 111.26 30.65 74.61 77.84 43.23 498.36 35.53
32 D Dorsey, Chuck u   L 48.37 52.51 72.88 124.51 34.15 86.87 57.67 42.58 519.54 34.08
33 D Bair, Dave u   C 70.28 79.67 63.94 140.97 32.59 73.75 61.38 44.44 567.02 31.41
34 D Olhasso, Nathan D PA2742 O 58.82 66.82 55.02 124.73 36.97 80.22 96.15 48.87 567.60 37.43
35 D Croissant, Wade U   C 98.23 75.40 69.17 178.53 44.01 86.44 76.01 47.39 675.18 26.38

    East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
    1- 4- 7- CS-026  
    22-Jul-12       2- 5- CS-005 8-
    Open         3- 6-
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Cheney, Sean B CT2541 23.35 25.49 26.73 35.18 19.20 30.91 29.32 22.25 212.43 100.00
2 M Belz, Chuck B MD81 23.98 27.29 33.43 45.83 15.46 31.67 30.18 19.72 227.56 93.35
3 M Olewine, Tom B LPA9976 19.31 33.39 34.63 37.66 16.40 34.93 39.19 25.21 240.72 88.25
4 A Pickard, Fred C PA1831 36.83 40.57 42.09 42.86 18.71 40.44 32.27 29.01 282.78 75.12
5 B Benjamin, Tom U PA2746 21.48 36.36 32.21 54.89 20.16 51.55 41.80 26.63 285.08 74.52
6 B Bearde, Bud C PA2272 32.44 39.09 42.23 57.63 17.24 47.60 38.45 24.48 299.16 71.01
7 B Resh, Lew u   34.22 35.82 36.63 71.68 23.47 44.52 37.57 27.71 311.62 68.17
8 B Kim, David U LPA45ACP 37.26 42.71 36.37 61.73 28.59 47.36 41.39 23.93 319.34 66.52
9 B Parry, Lenny u   29.97 46.84 41.58 65.24 19.62 60.79 45.04 43.30 352.38 60.28
10 C Snyder, Lee u   27.22 49.10 46.55 65.03 34.27 56.42 51.58 31.22 361.39 58.78
11 C Eichelberger, Dick C PA1009 30.07 45.56 55.53 83.49 25.93 84.27 47.85 24.42 397.12 53.49
12 D Olhasso, Nathan D PA2742 58.82 66.82 55.02 124.73 36.97 80.22 96.15 48.87 567.60 37.43

    East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
    1- 4- 7- CS-026  
    22-Jul-12       2- 5- CS-005 8-
    Limited         3- 6-
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Olhasso, David GM LPA1952 15.60 20.87 23.02 33.48 10.96 26.44 26.82 19.89 177.08 100.00
2 B Ortbach, Ken A LPA2126 18.55 29.26 30.10 39.94 22.37 41.60 44.15 26.70 252.67 70.08
3 B Sinko, Dave u   24.55 35.06 35.09 43.65 16.14 43.48 36.01 22.28 256.26 69.10
4 B Perdue, Bob B WV1361 23.96 28.62 34.33 63.68 16.07 43.88 33.79 23.17 267.50 66.20
5 B Bieleski, Walt U MD1214 24.36 34.77 35.25 50.56 16.50 49.67 37.13 27.13 275.37 64.31
6 B Hlavinka Jr, Vincent B PA2598 28.89 40.60 34.97 62.02 18.05 46.40 30.52 27.09 288.54 61.37
7 B Foulk, Aaron U VA2550 22.00 38.18 32.19 55.54 19.55 51.70 47.97 27.58 294.71 60.09
8 C Black, Hugh B CAN2130 31.87 32.33 34.13 51.81 19.55 56.19 62.41 27.17 315.46 56.13
9 C Foley, Pat U PA2534 42.36 33.53 37.27 63.76 26.20 65.80 38.81 27.56 335.29 52.81
10 C Boyer, Clark C NY2377 36.78 35.50 38.53 78.14 17.21 49.98 53.68 32.80 342.62 51.68
11 C Hinton, Jin C NJ2164 38.22 37.70 36.88 66.04 22.29 65.39 49.41 29.09 345.02 51.32
12 C Beckett, Dale u   46.74 37.39 41.85 64.13 31.15 55.44 53.97 31.77 362.44 48.86
13 C Hlavinka Sr, Vince D PA2618 37.15 38.88 45.66 89.07 20.95 61.32 45.82 27.56 366.41 48.33
14 C Lentz, Ed U PA2153x 37.13 47.61 33.83 77.72 21.41 69.45 49.43 29.85 366.43 48.33
15 C Ayers, David C LCA9619 36.02 43.82 40.37 80.10 26.74 63.58 40.26 35.72 366.61 48.30
16 D Comer, Paul u   33.76 48.70 38.07 95.16 22.15 84.56 70.62 29.39 422.41 41.92
17 D Brennan, Sam u   53.31 58.10 49.36 111.26 30.65 74.61 77.84 43.23 498.36 35.53
18 D Dorsey, Chuck u   48.37 52.51 72.88 124.51 34.15 86.87 57.67 42.58 519.54 34.08

    East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
    1- 4- 7- CS-026  
    22-Jul-12       2- 5- CS-005 8-
    Classic         3- 6-
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Lentz, Josh GM PA2077 17.27 22.05 25.31 34.03 13.17 26.67 24.22 15.36 178.08 100.00
2 C DeForge, Chris D CT2483 37.66 41.05 40.88 45.93 21.92 47.05 52.03 27.07 313.59 56.79
3 C Lenczewska, Joanna C LPA2127 36.13 39.86 42.87 84.99 19.78 53.67 53.11 34.13 364.54 48.85
4 D Bair, Dave u   70.28 79.67 63.94 140.97 32.59 73.75 61.38 44.44 567.02 31.41
5 D Croissant, Wade U   98.23 75.40 69.17 178.53 44.01 86.44 76.01 47.39 675.18 26.38

  East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
  1- 4- 7- CS-026  
  22-Jul-12     2- 5- CS-005 8-
  ICORE Class       3- 6-
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
ICORE Class - GM
Limited
1 Olhasso, David LPA1952 15.60 20.87 23.02 33.48 10.96 26.44 26.82 19.89 177.08 100.00
Classic
1 Lentz, Josh PA2077 17.27 22.05 25.31 34.03 13.17 26.67 24.22 15.36 178.08 100.00
ICORE Class - A
Limited
1 Ortbach, Ken LPA2126 18.55 29.26 30.10 39.94 22.37 41.60 44.15 26.70 252.67 70.08
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Cheney, Sean CT2541 23.35 25.49 26.73 35.18 19.20 30.91 29.32 22.25 212.43 100.00
2 Belz, Chuck MD81 23.98 27.29 33.43 45.83 15.46 31.67 30.18 19.72 227.56 93.35
3 Olewine, Tom LPA9976 19.31 33.39 34.63 37.66 16.40 34.93 39.19 25.21 240.72 88.25
Limited
1 Perdue, Bob WV1361 23.96 28.62 34.33 63.68 16.07 43.88 33.79 23.17 267.50 66.20
2 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent PA2598 28.89 40.60 34.97 62.02 18.05 46.40 30.52 27.09 288.54 61.37
3 Black, Hugh CAN2130 31.87 32.33 34.13 51.81 19.55 56.19 62.41 27.17 315.46 56.13
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Pickard, Fred PA1831 36.83 40.57 42.09 42.86 18.71 40.44 32.27 29.01 282.78 75.12
2 Bearde, Bud PA2272 32.44 39.09 42.23 57.63 17.24 47.60 38.45 24.48 299.16 71.01
3 Eichelberger, Dick PA1009 30.07 45.56 55.53 83.49 25.93 84.27 47.85 24.42 397.12 53.49
Limited
1 Boyer, Clark NY2377 36.78 35.50 38.53 78.14 17.21 49.98 53.68 32.80 342.62 51.68
2 Hinton, Jin NJ2164 38.22 37.70 36.88 66.04 22.29 65.39 49.41 29.09 345.02 51.32
3 Ayers, David LCA9619 36.02 43.82 40.37 80.10 26.74 63.58 40.26 35.72 366.61 48.30
Classic
1 Lenczewska, Joanna LPA2127 36.13 39.86 42.87 84.99 19.78 53.67 53.11 34.13 364.54 48.85
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Olhasso, Nathan PA2742 58.82 66.82 55.02 124.73 36.97 80.22 96.15 48.87 567.60 37.43
Limited
1 Hlavinka Sr, Vince PA2618 37.15 38.88 45.66 89.07 20.95 61.32 45.82 27.56 366.41 48.33
Classic
1 DeForge, Chris CT2483 37.66 41.05 40.88 45.93 21.92 47.05 52.03 27.07 313.59 56.79
ICORE Class - U
Open
1 Benjamin, Tom PA2746 21.48 36.36 32.21 54.89 20.16 51.55 41.80 26.63 285.08 74.52
2 Resh, Lew   34.22 35.82 36.63 71.68 23.47 44.52 37.57 27.71 311.62 68.17
3 Kim, David LPA45ACP 37.26 42.71 36.37 61.73 28.59 47.36 41.39 23.93 319.34 66.52
4 Parry, Lenny   29.97 46.84 41.58 65.24 19.62 60.79 45.04 43.30 352.38 60.28
5 Snyder, Lee   27.22 49.10 46.55 65.03 34.27 56.42 51.58 31.22 361.39 58.78
Limited
1 Sinko, Dave   24.55 35.06 35.09 43.65 16.14 43.48 36.01 22.28 256.26 69.10
2 Bieleski, Walt MD1214 24.36 34.77 35.25 50.56 16.50 49.67 37.13 27.13 275.37 64.31
3 Foulk, Aaron VA2550 22.00 38.18 32.19 55.54 19.55 51.70 47.97 27.58 294.71 60.09
4 Foley, Pat PA2534 42.36 33.53 37.27 63.76 26.20 65.80 38.81 27.56 335.29 52.81
5 Beckett, Dale   46.74 37.39 41.85 64.13 31.15 55.44 53.97 31.77 362.44 48.86
6 Lentz, Ed PA2153x 37.13 47.61 33.83 77.72 21.41 69.45 49.43 29.85 366.43 48.33
7 Comer, Paul   33.76 48.70 38.07 95.16 22.15 84.56 70.62 29.39 422.41 41.92
8 Brennan, Sam   53.31 58.10 49.36 111.26 30.65 74.61 77.84 43.23 498.36 35.53
9 Dorsey, Chuck   48.37 52.51 72.88 124.51 34.15 86.87 57.67 42.58 519.54 34.08
Classic
1 Bair, Dave   70.28 79.67 63.94 140.97 32.59 73.75 61.38 44.44 567.02 31.41
2 Croissant, Wade   98.23 75.40 69.17 178.53 44.01 86.44 76.01 47.39 675.18 26.38

  East Coast
Regional Revolver
Championship
                       
  22-Jul-12                        
  Stage                        
               
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Olhasso, David L 15.60   1 Olhasso, David L 20.87   1 Olhasso, David L 23.02
2 Lentz, Josh C 17.27   2 Lentz, Josh C 22.05   2 Lentz, Josh C 25.31
3 Ortbach, Ken L 18.55   3 Cheney, Sean O 25.49   3 Cheney, Sean O 26.73
4 Olewine, Tom O 19.31   4 Belz, Chuck O 27.29   4 Ortbach, Ken L 30.10
5 Benjamin, Tom O 21.48   5 Perdue, Bob L 28.62   5 Foulk, Aaron L 32.19
6 Foulk, Aaron L 22.00   6 Ortbach, Ken L 29.26   6 Benjamin, Tom O 32.21
7 Cheney, Sean O 23.35   7 Black, Hugh L 32.33   7 Belz, Chuck O 33.43
8 Perdue, Bob L 23.96   8 Olewine, Tom O 33.39   8 Lentz, Ed L 33.83
9 Belz, Chuck O 23.98   9 Foley, Pat L 33.53   9 Black, Hugh L 34.13
10 Bieleski, Walt L 24.36   10 Bieleski, Walt L 34.77   10 Perdue, Bob L 34.33
11 Sinko, Dave L 24.55   11 Sinko, Dave L 35.06   11 Olewine, Tom O 34.63
12 Snyder, Lee O 27.22   12 Boyer, Clark L 35.50   12 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 34.97
13 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 28.89   13 Resh, Lew O 35.82   13 Sinko, Dave L 35.09
14 Parry, Lenny O 29.97   14 Benjamin, Tom O 36.36   14 Bieleski, Walt L 35.25
15 Eichelberger, Dick O 30.07   15 Beckett, Dale L 37.39   15 Kim, David O 36.37
16 Black, Hugh L 31.87   16 Hinton, Jin L 37.70   16 Resh, Lew O 36.63
17 Bearde, Bud O 32.44   17 Foulk, Aaron L 38.18   17 Hinton, Jin L 36.88
18 Comer, Paul L 33.76   18 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 38.88   18 Foley, Pat L 37.27
19 Resh, Lew O 34.22   19 Bearde, Bud O 39.09   19 Comer, Paul L 38.07
20 Ayers, David L 36.02   20 Lenczewska, Joanna C 39.86   20 Boyer, Clark L 38.53
21 Lenczewska, Joanna C 36.13   21 Pickard, Fred O 40.57   21 Ayers, David L 40.37
22 Boyer, Clark L 36.78   22 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 40.60   22 DeForge, Chris C 40.88
23 Pickard, Fred O 36.83   23 DeForge, Chris C 41.05   23 Parry, Lenny O 41.58
24 Lentz, Ed L 37.13   24 Kim, David O 42.71   24 Beckett, Dale L 41.85
25 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 37.15   25 Ayers, David L 43.82   25 Pickard, Fred O 42.09
26 Kim, David O 37.26   26 Eichelberger, Dick O 45.56   26 Bearde, Bud O 42.23
27 DeForge, Chris C 37.66   27 Parry, Lenny O 46.84   27 Lenczewska, Joanna C 42.87
28 Hinton, Jin L 38.22   28 Lentz, Ed L 47.61   28 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 45.66
29 Foley, Pat L 42.36   29 Comer, Paul L 48.70   29 Snyder, Lee O 46.55
30 Beckett, Dale L 46.74   30 Snyder, Lee O 49.10   30 Brennan, Sam L 49.36
31 Dorsey, Chuck L 48.37   31 Dorsey, Chuck L 52.51   31 Olhasso, Nathan O 55.02
32 Brennan, Sam L 53.31   32 Brennan, Sam L 58.10   32 Eichelberger, Dick O 55.53
33 Olhasso, Nathan O 58.82   33 Olhasso, Nathan O 66.82   33 Bair, Dave C 63.94
34 Bair, Dave C 70.28   34 Croissant, Wade C 75.40   34 Croissant, Wade C 69.17
35 Croissant, Wade C 98.23   35 Bair, Dave C 79.67   35 Dorsey, Chuck L 72.88

               
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5   Pl Name Div Stg 6
1 Olhasso, David L 33.48   1 Olhasso, David L 10.96   1 Olhasso, David L 26.44
2 Lentz, Josh C 34.03   2 Lentz, Josh C 13.17   2 Lentz, Josh C 26.67
3 Cheney, Sean O 35.18   3 Belz, Chuck O 15.46   3 Cheney, Sean O 30.91
4 Olewine, Tom O 37.66   4 Perdue, Bob L 16.07   4 Belz, Chuck O 31.67
5 Ortbach, Ken L 39.94   5 Sinko, Dave L 16.14   5 Olewine, Tom O 34.93
6 Pickard, Fred O 42.86   6 Olewine, Tom O 16.40   6 Pickard, Fred O 40.44
7 Sinko, Dave L 43.65   7 Bieleski, Walt L 16.50   7 Ortbach, Ken L 41.60
8 Belz, Chuck O 45.83   8 Boyer, Clark L 17.21   8 Sinko, Dave L 43.48
9 DeForge, Chris C 45.93   9 Bearde, Bud O 17.24   9 Perdue, Bob L 43.88
10 Bieleski, Walt L 50.56   10 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 18.05   10 Resh, Lew O 44.52
11 Black, Hugh L 51.81   11 Pickard, Fred O 18.71   11 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 46.40
12 Benjamin, Tom O 54.89   12 Cheney, Sean O 19.20   12 DeForge, Chris C 47.05
13 Foulk, Aaron L 55.54   13 Black, Hugh L 19.55   13 Kim, David O 47.36
14 Bearde, Bud O 57.63   14 Foulk, Aaron L 19.55   14 Bearde, Bud O 47.60
15 Kim, David O 61.73   15 Parry, Lenny O 19.62   15 Bieleski, Walt L 49.67
16 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 62.02   16 Lenczewska, Joanna C 19.78   16 Boyer, Clark L 49.98
17 Perdue, Bob L 63.68   17 Benjamin, Tom O 20.16   17 Benjamin, Tom O 51.55
18 Foley, Pat L 63.76   18 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 20.95   18 Foulk, Aaron L 51.70
19 Beckett, Dale L 64.13   19 Lentz, Ed L 21.41   19 Lenczewska, Joanna C 53.67
20 Snyder, Lee O 65.03   20 DeForge, Chris C 21.92   20 Beckett, Dale L 55.44
21 Parry, Lenny O 65.24   21 Comer, Paul L 22.15   21 Black, Hugh L 56.19
22 Hinton, Jin L 66.04   22 Hinton, Jin L 22.29   22 Snyder, Lee O 56.42
23 Resh, Lew O 71.68   23 Ortbach, Ken L 22.37   23 Parry, Lenny O 60.79
24 Lentz, Ed L 77.72   24 Resh, Lew O 23.47   24 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 61.32
25 Boyer, Clark L 78.14   25 Eichelberger, Dick O 25.93   25 Ayers, David L 63.58
26 Ayers, David L 80.10   26 Foley, Pat L 26.20   26 Hinton, Jin L 65.39
27 Eichelberger, Dick O 83.49   27 Ayers, David L 26.74   27 Foley, Pat L 65.80
28 Lenczewska, Joanna C 84.99   28 Kim, David O 28.59   28 Lentz, Ed L 69.45
29 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 89.07   29 Brennan, Sam L 30.65   29 Bair, Dave C 73.75
30 Comer, Paul L 95.16   30 Beckett, Dale L 31.15   30 Brennan, Sam L 74.61
31 Brennan, Sam L 111.26   31 Bair, Dave C 32.59   31 Olhasso, Nathan O 80.22
32 Dorsey, Chuck L 124.51   32 Dorsey, Chuck L 34.15   32 Eichelberger, Dick O 84.27
33 Olhasso, Nathan O 124.73   33 Snyder, Lee O 34.27   33 Comer, Paul L 84.56
34 Bair, Dave C 140.97   34 Olhasso, Nathan O 36.97   34 Croissant, Wade C 86.44
35 Croissant, Wade C 178.53   35 Croissant, Wade C 44.01   35 Dorsey, Chuck L 86.87

         
Pl Name Div Stg 7   Pl Name Div Stg 8
1 Lentz, Josh C 24.22   1 Lentz, Josh C 15.36
2 Olhasso, David L 26.82   2 Belz, Chuck O 19.72
3 Cheney, Sean O 29.32   3 Olhasso, David L 19.89
4 Belz, Chuck O 30.18   4 Cheney, Sean O 22.25
5 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 30.52   5 Sinko, Dave L 22.28
6 Pickard, Fred O 32.27   6 Perdue, Bob L 23.17
7 Perdue, Bob L 33.79   7 Kim, David O 23.93
8 Sinko, Dave L 36.01   8 Eichelberger, Dick O 24.42
9 Bieleski, Walt L 37.13   9 Bearde, Bud O 24.48
10 Resh, Lew O 37.57   10 Olewine, Tom O 25.21
11 Bearde, Bud O 38.45   11 Benjamin, Tom O 26.63
12 Foley, Pat L 38.81   12 Ortbach, Ken L 26.70
13 Olewine, Tom O 39.19   13 DeForge, Chris C 27.07
14 Ayers, David L 40.26   14 Hlavinka Jr, Vincent L 27.09
15 Kim, David O 41.39   15 Bieleski, Walt L 27.13
16 Benjamin, Tom O 41.80   16 Black, Hugh L 27.17
17 Ortbach, Ken L 44.15   17 Foley, Pat L 27.56
18 Parry, Lenny O 45.04   18 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 27.56
19 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 45.82   19 Foulk, Aaron L 27.58
20 Eichelberger, Dick O 47.85   20 Resh, Lew O 27.71
21 Foulk, Aaron L 47.97   21 Pickard, Fred O 29.01
22 Hinton, Jin L 49.41   22 Hinton, Jin L 29.09
23 Lentz, Ed L 49.43   23 Comer, Paul L 29.39
24 Snyder, Lee O 51.58   24 Lentz, Ed L 29.85
25 DeForge, Chris C 52.03   25 Snyder, Lee O 31.22
26 Lenczewska, Joanna C 53.11   26 Beckett, Dale L 31.77
27 Boyer, Clark L 53.68   27 Boyer, Clark L 32.80
28 Beckett, Dale L 53.97   28 Lenczewska, Joanna C 34.13
29 Dorsey, Chuck L 57.67   29 Ayers, David L 35.72
30 Bair, Dave C 61.38   30 Dorsey, Chuck L 42.58
31 Black, Hugh L 62.41   31 Brennan, Sam L 43.23
32 Comer, Paul L 70.62   32 Parry, Lenny O 43.30
33 Croissant, Wade C 76.01   33 Bair, Dave C 44.44
34 Brennan, Sam L 77.84   34 Croissant, Wade C 47.39
35 Olhasso, Nathan O 96.15   35 Olhasso, Nathan O 48.87