East Coast Regional Revolver Championship Results

July 28, 2013

 

2013 East Coast Regional Championship Match Report

July 28th saw the return of "The Rain Dogs" to Ontelaunee Rod & Gun for the 11th Annual ICORE East Coast Regional Championship Match.

Heavy rain forced a 45 minute delay for the start which saw 36 shooters take the field for 8 fun filled stages, some of which brought out the Brain Farts. The Top Three shooters were Dave Olhasso who finished Top Overall and High Limited shooter with a time of 141.43. Josh Lentz was 2nd Overall and High Classic Shooter with a time of 156.27. Bob Powell came down from Mass. for a 3rd place Overall and High Open shooter with a time of 183.25. All received the $100 ICORE Cash Plaques. The ICORE Cash Plaques are always a big hit.

Of special note were our two Ladies where Joanna Lenczewska was High Lady in Classic and Janice Naulty was High Lady in Limited.

We were please to see shooters from all over North America come to shoot on a wet, then steamy, then wet again day but we were fortunate in being just north of the 8 inch rainfall that hit the Philly area. Count our blessings on that one.

Our Regional saw shooters from MA, CT, FL, UT, NJ, NY, CA and Canada. Hugh Black (see photo below) headed back to Canada with 200 D-1 targets to help get Canada's first ICORE Club up and running in the near future. Good luck, Hugh!

Our Prize Table was first rate again this year to which we thank our Sponsors. Please send your thanks and appreciation to them. You will find their contact info in the front of the Course Book. Please use it.

We would like to thank all those who stopped by and supported the Keystone Wounded Warriors table. They do great work.

Lastly we wish to thank our staff and all those who helped set up, tear down and RO the match. We couldn't do it without you.

Fred Pickard
ICORE East Coast Region Representative

Tom Olewine
Match Director

 

Hugh shooting "Louisiana X"
Click on photo for full size

East Coast Regional photo

    ICORE East Coast Regional       1- Star Mania 4- Room 2 Room 7- AB-BA  
    28-Jul-13         2- Free Fire 5- LA X 8- CS-018
    Overall           3- Decisions 6- Don't Miss
  L   I                        
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Div Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Olhasso, David GM LPA1952 L 20.77 19.11 17.22 21.84 15.15 14.72 14.51 18.11 141.43 100.00
2 GM Lentz, Josh GM PA2077 C 24.01 23.36 18.00 29.82 17.12 15.18 15.01 13.77 156.27 100.00
3 GM Powell, Bob B MA9632 O 25.28 26.93 20.97 29.01 19.31 18.22 21.85 21.68 183.25 100.00
4 GM Cheney, Sean A CT2541 O 23.31 24.71 16.89 27.34 15.73 19.10 46.84 15.08 189.00 96.96
5 B Dudeck, Casey U   L 24.90 31.06 26.06 38.47 19.66 20.03 22.26 18.61 201.05 70.35
6 B Ortbach, Ken A LPA2126 L 27.50 28.49 25.91 32.45 21.37 28.91 27.71 17.53 209.87 67.39
7 B DeForge, Chris B CT2483 C 31.48 28.82 28.71 33.66 27.91 27.48 22.57 19.21 219.84 71.08
8 B Miller, Tim B PA2811 L 36.29 29.07 31.85 38.04 26.26 23.13 23.70 18.61 226.95 62.32
9 A Olewine, Tom B LPA9976 O 32.73 32.07 33.10 40.50 23.54 23.04 22.36 21.25 228.59 80.17
10 B Settle, Robert B LFL2367 L 30.97 36.02 29.06 34.69 35.06 22.05 21.84 22.33 232.02 60.96
11 C Naulty, Rob B PA1644 L 32.34 35.25 34.92 43.13 23.55 32.12 25.92 21.68 248.91 56.82
12 B Frazier, Scott A LUT2590 C 32.71 33.58 28.78 40.56 48.65 32.81 21.82 21.26 260.17 60.06
13 B Parry, Lenny C PA2760 O 50.11 28.92 34.26 46.32 27.81 29.31 25.31 21.32 263.36 69.58
14 C Hlavinka Jr, Vince C PA2598 L 36.32 38.83 28.95 44.64 42.43 26.69 27.40 21.41 266.67 53.04
15 C Hinton, Jim C NJ2164 L 40.32 41.80 28.59 49.68 33.47 30.02 27.65 25.77 277.30 51.00
16 C Beckett, Dale U   L 45.97 32.46 31.78 47.04 30.11 39.36 32.03 21.99 280.74 50.38
17 B Pickard, Fred C PA1831 O 49.31 37.65 37.63 56.25 31.06 21.87 23.89 24.76 282.42 64.89
18 C Black, Hugh B LCan2130 L 53.55 35.38 41.31 44.94 30.91 25.31 27.26 25.34 284.00 49.80
19 C Boyer, Clark B LNY2377 L 42.15 43.00 30.44 42.17 27.05 24.89 38.40 40.24 288.34 49.05
20 C Hlavinka Sr, Vince C PA2618 L 37.21 39.88 37.86 43.17 38.78 31.01 30.92 31.93 290.76 48.64
21 C Martin, George C PA2827 C 41.36 42.54 37.89 49.00 33.97 34.85 28.00 26.97 294.58 53.05
22 C Brown, Rodney U Pending L 63.77 39.06 32.67 52.47 28.06 29.15 25.05 25.75 295.98 47.78
23 C Lenczewska, Joanna C LPA2127 C 40.30 47.06 36.79 44.90 45.11 31.82 25.24 25.30 296.52 52.70
24 B Snyder, Lee D PA2867 O 37.98 43.99 39.32 55.67 38.75 32.30 27.95 28.09 304.05 60.27
25 C Foley, Pat C PA2534 C 57.72 41.23 32.08 47.95 29.58 41.42 23.41 30.91 304.30 51.35
26 D Comer, Paul U   L 59.35 44.72 35.24 53.57 56.41 43.38 38.08 24.62 355.37 39.80
27 D Ayers, David C LCA9619 L 51.58 47.73 42.96 58.82 45.75 48.88 37.27 32.11 365.10 38.74
28 C Eichelberger, Dick C PA1009 O 54.42 50.32 48.39 83.77 31.93 39.89 30.72 36.32 375.76 48.77
29 D Miksit, Robert C PA2803 L 75.37 49.43 44.61 58.25 35.39 46.32 36.38 34.60 380.35 37.18
30 D Brennan, Sam U   L 49.98 42.05 47.51 73.41 50.97 57.06 31.74 43.15 395.87 35.73
31 D Meckley, George D PA2826 C 77.45 56.81 47.48 77.21 40.80 46.00 33.51 37.16 416.42 37.53
32 D Sandt, Ron U   L 41.88 64.71 49.34 73.79 62.31 43.12 42.12 39.38 416.65 33.94
33 D Naulty, Jeanice D PA2875 L 72.36 54.51 53.53 72.93 60.60 46.33 43.31 35.62 439.19 32.20
34 D Nardone, Jay U   C 72.50 52.69 43.89 94.77 56.69 48.09 45.26 40.94 454.83 34.36
35 D Rodriguez, Leonard U   L 90.57 73.23 72.29 138.10 99.08 78.23 52.64 48.54 652.68 21.67
36 D Schneck, Walt U PA1730x L 62.75 172.03 DNF 76.75 40.27 36.66 43.50 38.40 DNF  

    ICORE East Coast Regional     1- Star Mania 4- Room 2 Room 7- AB-BA  
    28-Jul-13       2- Free Fire 5- LA X 8- CS-018
    Open         3- Decisions 6- Don't Miss
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Powell, Bob B MA9632 25.28 26.93 20.97 29.01 19.31 18.22 21.85 21.68 183.25 100.00
2 GM Cheney, Sean A CT2541 23.31 24.71 16.89 27.34 15.73 19.10 46.84 15.08 189.00 96.96
3 A Olewine, Tom B LPA9976 32.73 32.07 33.10 40.50 23.54 23.04 22.36 21.25 228.59 80.17
4 B Parry, Lenny C PA2760 50.11 28.92 34.26 46.32 27.81 29.31 25.31 21.32 263.36 69.58
5 B Pickard, Fred C PA1831 49.31 37.65 37.63 56.25 31.06 21.87 23.89 24.76 282.42 64.89
6 B Snyder, Lee D PA2867 37.98 43.99 39.32 55.67 38.75 32.30 27.95 28.09 304.05 60.27
7 C Eichelberger, Dick C PA1009 54.42 50.32 48.39 83.77 31.93 39.89 30.72 36.32 375.76 48.77

    ICORE East Coast Regional     1- Star Mania 4- Room 2 Room 7- AB-BA  
    28-Jul-13       2- Free Fire 5- LA X 8- CS-018
    Limited         3- Decisions 6- Don't Miss
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Olhasso, David GM LPA1952 20.77 19.11 17.22 21.84 15.15 14.72 14.51 18.11 141.43 100.00
2 B Dudeck, Casey U   24.90 31.06 26.06 38.47 19.66 20.03 22.26 18.61 201.05 70.35
3 B Ortbach, Ken A LPA2126 27.50 28.49 25.91 32.45 21.37 28.91 27.71 17.53 209.87 67.39
4 B Miller, Tim B PA2811 36.29 29.07 31.85 38.04 26.26 23.13 23.70 18.61 226.95 62.32
5 B Settle, Robert B LFL2367 30.97 36.02 29.06 34.69 35.06 22.05 21.84 22.33 232.02 60.96
6 C Naulty, Rob B PA1644 32.34 35.25 34.92 43.13 23.55 32.12 25.92 21.68 248.91 56.82
7 C Hlavinka Jr, Vince C PA2598 36.32 38.83 28.95 44.64 42.43 26.69 27.40 21.41 266.67 53.04
8 C Hinton, Jim C NJ2164 40.32 41.80 28.59 49.68 33.47 30.02 27.65 25.77 277.30 51.00
9 C Beckett, Dale U   45.97 32.46 31.78 47.04 30.11 39.36 32.03 21.99 280.74 50.38
10 C Black, Hugh B LCan2130 53.55 35.38 41.31 44.94 30.91 25.31 27.26 25.34 284.00 49.80
11 C Boyer, Clark B LNY2377 42.15 43.00 30.44 42.17 27.05 24.89 38.40 40.24 288.34 49.05
12 C Hlavinka Sr, Vince C PA2618 37.21 39.88 37.86 43.17 38.78 31.01 30.92 31.93 290.76 48.64
13 C Brown, Rodney U Pending 63.77 39.06 32.67 52.47 28.06 29.15 25.05 25.75 295.98 47.78
14 D Comer, Paul U   59.35 44.72 35.24 53.57 56.41 43.38 38.08 24.62 355.37 39.80
15 D Ayers, David C LCA9619 51.58 47.73 42.96 58.82 45.75 48.88 37.27 32.11 365.10 38.74
16 D Miksit, Robert C PA2803 75.37 49.43 44.61 58.25 35.39 46.32 36.38 34.60 380.35 37.18
17 D Brennan, Sam U   49.98 42.05 47.51 73.41 50.97 57.06 31.74 43.15 395.87 35.73
18 D Sandt, Ron U   41.88 64.71 49.34 73.79 62.31 43.12 42.12 39.38 416.65 33.94
19 D Naulty, Jeanice D PA2875 72.36 54.51 53.53 72.93 60.60 46.33 43.31 35.62 439.19 32.20
20 D Rodriguez, Leonard U   90.57 73.23 72.29 138.10 99.08 78.23 52.64 48.54 652.68 21.67
21 D Schneck, Walt U PA1730x 62.75 172.03 DNF 76.75 40.27 36.66 43.50 38.40 DNF  

    ICORE East Coast Regional     1- Star Mania 4- Room 2 Room 7- AB-BA  
    28-Jul-13       2- Free Fire 5- LA X 8- CS-018
    Classic         3- Decisions 6- Don't Miss
  L   I                      
Pl Cl Name Class ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
1 GM Lentz, Josh GM PA2077 24.01 23.36 18.00 29.82 17.12 15.18 15.01 13.77 156.27 100.00
2 B DeForge, Chris B CT2483 31.48 28.82 28.71 33.66 27.91 27.48 22.57 19.21 219.84 71.08
3 B Frazier, Scott A LUT2590 32.71 33.58 28.78 40.56 48.65 32.81 21.82 21.26 260.17 60.06
4 C Martin, George C PA2827 41.36 42.54 37.89 49.00 33.97 34.85 28.00 26.97 294.58 53.05
5 C Lenczewska, Joanna C LPA2127 40.30 47.06 36.79 44.90 45.11 31.82 25.24 25.30 296.52 52.70
6 C Foley, Pat C PA2534 57.72 41.23 32.08 47.95 29.58 41.42 23.41 30.91 304.30 51.35
7 D Meckley, George D PA2826 77.45 56.81 47.48 77.21 40.80 46.00 33.51 37.16 416.42 37.53
8 D Nardone, Jay U   72.50 52.69 43.89 94.77 56.69 48.09 45.26 40.94 454.83 34.36

  ICORE East Coast Regional   1- Star Mania 4- Room 2 Room 7- AB-BA  
  28-Jul-13     2- Free Fire 5- LA X 8- CS-018
  ICORE Class       3- Decisions 6- Don't Miss
Pl Name ICORE # Stg 1 Stg 2 Stg 3 Stg 4 Stg 5 Stg 6 Stg 7 Stg 8 Total L%
ICORE Class - GM
Limited
1 Olhasso, David LPA1952 20.77 19.11 17.22 21.84 15.15 14.72 14.51 18.11 141.43 100.00
Classic
1 Lentz, Josh PA2077 24.01 23.36 18.00 29.82 17.12 15.18 15.01 13.77 156.27 100.00
ICORE Class - A
Open
1 Cheney, Sean CT2541 23.31 24.71 16.89 27.34 15.73 19.10 46.84 15.08 189.00 96.96
Limited
1 Ortbach, Ken LPA2126 27.50 28.49 25.91 32.45 21.37 28.91 27.71 17.53 209.87 67.39
Classic
1 Frazier, Scott LUT2590 32.71 33.58 28.78 40.56 48.65 32.81 21.82 21.26 260.17 60.06
ICORE Class - B
Open
1 Powell, Bob MA9632 25.28 26.93 20.97 29.01 19.31 18.22 21.85 21.68 183.25 100.00
2 Olewine, Tom LPA9976 32.73 32.07 33.10 40.50 23.54 23.04 22.36 21.25 228.59 80.17
Limited
1 Miller, Tim PA2811 36.29 29.07 31.85 38.04 26.26 23.13 23.70 18.61 226.95 62.32
2 Settle, Robert LFL2367 30.97 36.02 29.06 34.69 35.06 22.05 21.84 22.33 232.02 60.96
3 Naulty, Rob PA1644 32.34 35.25 34.92 43.13 23.55 32.12 25.92 21.68 248.91 56.82
4 Black, Hugh LCan2130 53.55 35.38 41.31 44.94 30.91 25.31 27.26 25.34 284.00 49.80
5 Boyer, Clark LNY2377 42.15 43.00 30.44 42.17 27.05 24.89 38.40 40.24 288.34 49.05
Classic
1 DeForge, Chris CT2483 31.48 28.82 28.71 33.66 27.91 27.48 22.57 19.21 219.84 71.08
ICORE Class - C
Open
1 Parry, Lenny PA2760 50.11 28.92 34.26 46.32 27.81 29.31 25.31 21.32 263.36 69.58
2 Pickard, Fred PA1831 49.31 37.65 37.63 56.25 31.06 21.87 23.89 24.76 282.42 64.89
3 Eichelberger, Dick PA1009 54.42 50.32 48.39 83.77 31.93 39.89 30.72 36.32 375.76 48.77
Limited
1 Hlavinka Jr, Vince PA2598 36.32 38.83 28.95 44.64 42.43 26.69 27.40 21.41 266.67 53.04
2 Hinton, Jim NJ2164 40.32 41.80 28.59 49.68 33.47 30.02 27.65 25.77 277.30 51.00
3 Hlavinka Sr, Vince PA2618 37.21 39.88 37.86 43.17 38.78 31.01 30.92 31.93 290.76 48.64
4 Ayers, David LCA9619 51.58 47.73 42.96 58.82 45.75 48.88 37.27 32.11 365.10 38.74
5 Miksit, Robert PA2803 75.37 49.43 44.61 58.25 35.39 46.32 36.38 34.60 380.35 37.18
Classic
1 Martin, George PA2827 41.36 42.54 37.89 49.00 33.97 34.85 28.00 26.97 294.58 53.05
2 Lenczewska, Joanna LPA2127 40.30 47.06 36.79 44.90 45.11 31.82 25.24 25.30 296.52 52.70
3 Foley, Pat PA2534 57.72 41.23 32.08 47.95 29.58 41.42 23.41 30.91 304.30 51.35
ICORE Class - D
Open
1 Snyder, Lee PA2867 37.98 43.99 39.32 55.67 38.75 32.30 27.95 28.09 304.05 60.27
Limited
1 Naulty, Jeanice PA2875 72.36 54.51 53.53 72.93 60.60 46.33 43.31 35.62 439.19 32.20
Classic
1 Meckley, George PA2826 77.45 56.81 47.48 77.21 40.80 46.00 33.51 37.16 416.42 37.53
ICORE Class - U
Limited
1 Dudeck, Casey   24.90 31.06 26.06 38.47 19.66 20.03 22.26 18.61 201.05 70.35
2 Beckett, Dale   45.97 32.46 31.78 47.04 30.11 39.36 32.03 21.99 280.74 50.38
3 Brown, Rodney Pending 63.77 39.06 32.67 52.47 28.06 29.15 25.05 25.75 295.98 47.78
4 Comer, Paul   59.35 44.72 35.24 53.57 56.41 43.38 38.08 24.62 355.37 39.80
5 Brennan, Sam   49.98 42.05 47.51 73.41 50.97 57.06 31.74 43.15 395.87 35.73
6 Sandt, Ron   41.88 64.71 49.34 73.79 62.31 43.12 42.12 39.38 416.65 33.94
7 Rodriguez, Leonard   90.57 73.23 72.29 138.10 99.08 78.23 52.64 48.54 652.68 21.67
8 Schneck, Walt PA1730x 62.75 172.03 DNF 76.75 40.27 36.66 43.50 38.40 DNF  
Classic
1 Nardone, Jay   72.50 52.69 43.89 94.77 56.69 48.09 45.26 40.94 454.83 34.36

  ICORE East Coast Regional                        
  28-Jul-13                        
  Stage                        
  Stage 1- Star Mania     Stage 2- Free Fire     Stage 3- Decisions
Pl Name Div Stg 1   Pl Name Div Stg 2   Pl Name Div Stg 3
1 Olhasso, David L 20.77   1 Olhasso, David L 19.11   1 Cheney, Sean O 16.89
2 Cheney, Sean O 23.31   2 Lentz, Josh C 23.36   2 Olhasso, David L 17.22
3 Lentz, Josh C 24.01   3 Cheney, Sean O 24.71   3 Lentz, Josh C 18.00
4 Dudeck, Casey L 24.90   4 Powell, Bob O 26.93   4 Powell, Bob O 20.97
5 Powell, Bob O 25.28   5 Ortbach, Ken L 28.49   5 Ortbach, Ken L 25.91
6 Ortbach, Ken L 27.50   6 DeForge, Chris C 28.82   6 Dudeck, Casey L 26.06
7 Settle, Robert L 30.97   7 Parry, Lenny O 28.92   7 Hinton, Jim L 28.59
8 DeForge, Chris C 31.48   8 Miller, Tim L 29.07   8 DeForge, Chris C 28.71
9 Naulty, Rob L 32.34   9 Dudeck, Casey L 31.06   9 Frazier, Scott C 28.78
10 Frazier, Scott C 32.71   10 Olewine, Tom O 32.07   10 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 28.95
11 Olewine, Tom O 32.73   11 Beckett, Dale L 32.46   11 Settle, Robert L 29.06
12 Miller, Tim L 36.29   12 Frazier, Scott C 33.58   12 Boyer, Clark L 30.44
13 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 36.32   13 Naulty, Rob L 35.25   13 Beckett, Dale L 31.78
14 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 37.21   14 Black, Hugh L 35.38   14 Miller, Tim L 31.85
15 Snyder, Lee O 37.98   15 Settle, Robert L 36.02   15 Foley, Pat C 32.08
16 Lenczewska, Joanna C 40.30   16 Pickard, Fred O 37.65   16 Brown, Rodney L 32.67
17 Hinton, Jim L 40.32   17 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 38.83   17 Olewine, Tom O 33.10
18 Martin, George C 41.36   18 Brown, Rodney L 39.06   18 Parry, Lenny O 34.26
19 Sandt, Ron L 41.88   19 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 39.88   19 Naulty, Rob L 34.92
20 Boyer, Clark L 42.15   20 Foley, Pat C 41.23   20 Comer, Paul L 35.24
21 Beckett, Dale L 45.97   21 Hinton, Jim L 41.80   21 Lenczewska, Joanna C 36.79
22 Pickard, Fred O 49.31   22 Brennan, Sam L 42.05   22 Pickard, Fred O 37.63
23 Brennan, Sam L 49.98   23 Martin, George C 42.54   23 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 37.86
24 Parry, Lenny O 50.11   24 Boyer, Clark L 43.00   24 Martin, George C 37.89
25 Ayers, David L 51.58   25 Snyder, Lee O 43.99   25 Snyder, Lee O 39.32
26 Black, Hugh L 53.55   26 Comer, Paul L 44.72   26 Black, Hugh L 41.31
27 Eichelberger, Dick O 54.42   27 Lenczewska, Joanna C 47.06   27 Ayers, David L 42.96
28 Foley, Pat C 57.72   28 Ayers, David L 47.73   28 Nardone, Jay C 43.89
29 Comer, Paul L 59.35   29 Miksit, Robert L 49.43   29 Miksit, Robert L 44.61
30 Schneck, Walt L 62.75   30 Eichelberger, Dick O 50.32   30 Meckley, George C 47.48
31 Brown, Rodney L 63.77   31 Nardone, Jay C 52.69   31 Brennan, Sam L 47.51
32 Naulty, Jeanice L 72.36   32 Naulty, Jeanice L 54.51   32 Eichelberger, Dick O 48.39
33 Nardone, Jay C 72.50   33 Meckley, George C 56.81   33 Sandt, Ron L 49.34
34 Miksit, Robert L 75.37   34 Sandt, Ron L 64.71   34 Naulty, Jeanice L 53.53
35 Meckley, George C 77.45   35 Rodriguez, Leonard L 73.23   35 Rodriguez, Leonard L 72.29
36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 90.57   36 Schneck, Walt L 172.03   36 Schneck, Walt L DNF

  Stage 4- Room 2 Room     Stage 5- LA X     Stage 6- Don't Miss
Pl Name Div Stg 4   Pl Name Div Stg 5   Pl Name Div Stg 6
1 Olhasso, David L 21.84   1 Olhasso, David L 15.15   1 Olhasso, David L 14.72
2 Cheney, Sean O 27.34   2 Cheney, Sean O 15.73   2 Lentz, Josh C 15.18
3 Powell, Bob O 29.01   3 Lentz, Josh C 17.12   3 Powell, Bob O 18.22
4 Lentz, Josh C 29.82   4 Powell, Bob O 19.31   4 Cheney, Sean O 19.10
5 Ortbach, Ken L 32.45   5 Dudeck, Casey L 19.66   5 Dudeck, Casey L 20.03
6 DeForge, Chris C 33.66   6 Ortbach, Ken L 21.37   6 Pickard, Fred O 21.87
7 Settle, Robert L 34.69   7 Olewine, Tom O 23.54   7 Settle, Robert L 22.05
8 Miller, Tim L 38.04   8 Naulty, Rob L 23.55   8 Olewine, Tom O 23.04
9 Dudeck, Casey L 38.47   9 Miller, Tim L 26.26   9 Miller, Tim L 23.13
10 Olewine, Tom O 40.50   10 Boyer, Clark L 27.05   10 Boyer, Clark L 24.89
11 Frazier, Scott C 40.56   11 Parry, Lenny O 27.81   11 Black, Hugh L 25.31
12 Boyer, Clark L 42.17   12 DeForge, Chris C 27.91   12 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 26.69
13 Naulty, Rob L 43.13   13 Brown, Rodney L 28.06   13 DeForge, Chris C 27.48
14 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 43.17   14 Foley, Pat C 29.58   14 Ortbach, Ken L 28.91
15 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 44.64   15 Beckett, Dale L 30.11   15 Brown, Rodney L 29.15
16 Lenczewska, Joanna C 44.90   16 Black, Hugh L 30.91   16 Parry, Lenny O 29.31
17 Black, Hugh L 44.94   17 Pickard, Fred O 31.06   17 Hinton, Jim L 30.02
18 Parry, Lenny O 46.32   18 Eichelberger, Dick O 31.93   18 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 31.01
19 Beckett, Dale L 47.04   19 Hinton, Jim L 33.47   19 Lenczewska, Joanna C 31.82
20 Foley, Pat C 47.95   20 Martin, George C 33.97   20 Naulty, Rob L 32.12
21 Martin, George C 49.00   21 Settle, Robert L 35.06   21 Snyder, Lee O 32.30
22 Hinton, Jim L 49.68   22 Miksit, Robert L 35.39   22 Frazier, Scott C 32.81
23 Brown, Rodney L 52.47   23 Snyder, Lee O 38.75   23 Martin, George C 34.85
24 Comer, Paul L 53.57   24 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 38.78   24 Schneck, Walt L 36.66
25 Snyder, Lee O 55.67   25 Schneck, Walt L 40.27   25 Beckett, Dale L 39.36
26 Pickard, Fred O 56.25   26 Meckley, George C 40.80   26 Eichelberger, Dick O 39.89
27 Miksit, Robert L 58.25   27 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 42.43   27 Foley, Pat C 41.42
28 Ayers, David L 58.82   28 Lenczewska, Joanna C 45.11   28 Sandt, Ron L 43.12
29 Naulty, Jeanice L 72.93   29 Ayers, David L 45.75   29 Comer, Paul L 43.38
30 Brennan, Sam L 73.41   30 Frazier, Scott C 48.65   30 Meckley, George C 46.00
31 Sandt, Ron L 73.79   31 Brennan, Sam L 50.97   31 Miksit, Robert L 46.32
32 Schneck, Walt L 76.75   32 Comer, Paul L 56.41   32 Naulty, Jeanice L 46.33
33 Meckley, George C 77.21   33 Nardone, Jay C 56.69   33 Nardone, Jay C 48.09
34 Eichelberger, Dick O 83.77   34 Naulty, Jeanice L 60.60   34 Ayers, David L 48.88
35 Nardone, Jay C 94.77   35 Sandt, Ron L 62.31   35 Brennan, Sam L 57.06
36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 138.10   36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 99.08   36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 78.23

  Stage 7- AB-BA     Stage 8- CS-018
Pl Name Div Stg 7   Pl Name Div Stg 8
1 Olhasso, David L 14.51   1 Lentz, Josh C 13.77
2 Lentz, Josh C 15.01   2 Cheney, Sean O 15.08
3 Frazier, Scott C 21.82   3 Ortbach, Ken L 17.53
4 Settle, Robert L 21.84   4 Olhasso, David L 18.11
5 Powell, Bob O 21.85   5 Dudeck, Casey L 18.61
6 Dudeck, Casey L 22.26   6 Miller, Tim L 18.61
7 Olewine, Tom O 22.36   7 DeForge, Chris C 19.21
8 DeForge, Chris C 22.57   8 Olewine, Tom O 21.25
9 Foley, Pat C 23.41   9 Frazier, Scott C 21.26
10 Miller, Tim L 23.70   10 Parry, Lenny O 21.32
11 Pickard, Fred O 23.89   11 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 21.41
12 Brown, Rodney L 25.05   12 Naulty, Rob L 21.68
13 Lenczewska, Joanna C 25.24   13 Powell, Bob O 21.68
14 Parry, Lenny O 25.31   14 Beckett, Dale L 21.99
15 Naulty, Rob L 25.92   15 Settle, Robert L 22.33
16 Black, Hugh L 27.26   16 Comer, Paul L 24.62
17 Hlavinka Jr, Vince L 27.40   17 Pickard, Fred O 24.76
18 Hinton, Jim L 27.65   18 Lenczewska, Joanna C 25.30
19 Ortbach, Ken L 27.71   19 Black, Hugh L 25.34
20 Snyder, Lee O 27.95   20 Brown, Rodney L 25.75
21 Martin, George C 28.00   21 Hinton, Jim L 25.77
22 Eichelberger, Dick O 30.72   22 Martin, George C 26.97
23 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 30.92   23 Snyder, Lee O 28.09
24 Brennan, Sam L 31.74   24 Foley, Pat C 30.91
25 Beckett, Dale L 32.03   25 Hlavinka Sr, Vince L 31.93
26 Meckley, George C 33.51   26 Ayers, David L 32.11
27 Miksit, Robert L 36.38   27 Miksit, Robert L 34.60
28 Ayers, David L 37.27   28 Naulty, Jeanice L 35.62
29 Comer, Paul L 38.08   29 Eichelberger, Dick O 36.32
30 Boyer, Clark L 38.40   30 Meckley, George C 37.16
31 Sandt, Ron L 42.12   31 Schneck, Walt L 38.40
32 Naulty, Jeanice L 43.31   32 Sandt, Ron L 39.38
33 Schneck, Walt L 43.50   33 Boyer, Clark L 40.24
34 Nardone, Jay C 45.26   34 Nardone, Jay C 40.94
35 Cheney, Sean O 46.84   35 Brennan, Sam L 43.15
36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 52.64   36 Rodriguez, Leonard L 48.54